English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
imipramine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate d'imipramine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de imipramina [masculine noun]