English (Purses, Wallets and Similar Articles)
leatherette [correct]; simulated leather [correct]; Koskin
DEF: Imitation leather; fabric made to look like leather.
French (Sacs, portefeuilles et articles similaires)
cuirette [correct, feminine noun]; simili cuir [correct, masculine noun]; koskin [masculine noun]
Spanish (Carteras, billeteras y artículos similares)
cuerina [feminine noun]
DEF: Producto manufacturado que imita el cuero.