English (Jewellery; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
imitation jewellery [correct]
CONT: Tools, materials and equipment for metalworking including : for imitation jewellery and enamel.
OBS: ISO code: 30 18 12.
French (Joaillerie et bijouterie; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
imitation des bijoux [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Outils, matériels et équipement pour travailler les métaux comprenant : ceux pour l'imitation des bijoux et l'émail.
OBS: Code ISO : 30 18 12.