English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
trilobed immaculate cobweaver [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Theridiidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
théridie à grosse tête [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Theridiidae.