English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
incentive system [correct]
OBS: Plans or schedules for delivering rewards or bonuses. If an incentive system does, in fact, produce a measurable effect on behavior, it is a schedule of reinforcement. Many incentive systems do not produce desired results, because they fail to take into account several principles of behavior such as shaping, immediacy of reinforcement, or effects of various schedules.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
système de stimulation; système stimulant