English (Citizenship and Immigration; National and International Security)
travel restriction [correct]
CONT: The interim order exempts foreign nationals who are immediate family members of Canadian citizens or permanent residents from the travel restriction.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
restriction de voyage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'arrêté d'urgence exempte les ressortissants qui sont des membres de la famille immédiate de citoyens canadiens ou de résidents permanents de la restriction de voyage.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Seguridad nacional e internacional)
restricción de viaje [correct, feminine noun]