English (Pensions and Annuities)
immediate pension benefit [correct]; immediate benefit [correct, see observation]
OBS: The term "immediate benefit" can be used as a synonym if it applies particularly to the immediate pension benefit.
French (Pensions et rentes)
prestation de pension immédiate [correct, feminine noun]; prestation immédiate de pension [correct, feminine noun]; prestation immédiate [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Le terme «prestation immédiate» peut être utilisé comme synonyme uniquement lorsque le contexte porte spécifiquement sur la prestation de pension immédiate.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas)
prestación inmediata [correct, feminine noun]