English (Food Industries)
immediate consumption [correct]
CONT: Individual Servings of Food for Immediate Consumption.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
consommation immédiate [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Aliments en portions individuelles pour consommation immédiate.