English (Military Exercises; CBRNE Weapons)
immediate decontamination drill [correct]
French (Exercices militaires; Armes CBRNE)
mesures de décontamination immédiates [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: mesures de décontamination immédiates : terme uniformisé par le Comité de terminologie française du Conseil de doctrine et de tactique de l'Armée de terre.