English (Trucking (Road Transport); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles); Transport of Goods)
club cab [correct]
DEF: Extended light-duty vehicle driver cab having no rear bench behind the driver's immediate environment.
French (Camionnage; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles); Transport de marchandises)
cabine longue [correct, feminine noun]; cabine profonde [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabine de conduite de véhicule utilitaire léger, de type approfondi, non munie d'une banquette à l'arrière du poste de conduite.
Spanish (Transporte por camión; Carrocería y chasis (Vehículos automotores); Transporte de mercancías)
cabina larga [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabina de vehículo utilitario ligero alargada y sin banqueta tras el conductor.