English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
reconstitution
DEF: Immediate conversion of interest payments received in a currency other than a pool currency into a pool currency.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
conversion immédiate [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
conversión inmediata [feminine noun]