English (Immunology)
anaphylactoid [correct]
DEF: Resembling anaphylaxis, an immediate, transient allergic reaction.
French (Immunologie)
anaphylactoïde [correct]
DEF: Qui s'apparente aux phénomènes anaphylactiques, sans en avoir forcément l'origine.
Spanish (Inmunología)
anafilactoide [adjective]