English (Ecology (General))
bioevaluation [correct]
CONT: My immediate staff of six senior scientist team leaders and thirty support biologists carried out all bioevaluation in laboratory and glasshouse and planned and coordinated all global entomology and nematology field trial programs.
French (Écologie (Généralités))
bioévaluation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble de procédures, à fondements biologiques, ayant pour objet l'établissement de diagnostics écologiques.