English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
unclaimed dividend [correct]
CONT: Unclaimed dividends are dividends received in the twelve-month period immediately preceding the taxation year of a broker or dealer that are still unclaimed at the end of the taxation year.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
dividende non réclamé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La base de données contient actuellement 68 836 enregistrements dont le montant total des dividendes non réclamés s'élève à 11 977 419 $.
Spanish (Inversiones; Bolsa de valores)
dividendo no cobrado [correct, masculine noun]; dividendo no reclamado [correct, masculine noun]