English (Television Arts)
full affiliate
OBS: CTV a television station whose revenue in the immediately preceding fiscal year, from all transmitters, re-broadcasters, etc. which are owned by such station amount to a minimum of $2 million.
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
affilié à part entière