English (Deterioration of Metals; Structural Testing (Materials); Engineering Tests and Reliability)
immersed structures corrosion
French (Altération des métaux; Contrôle structural des matériaux; Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
corrosion des structures immergées [feminine noun]