English (Education (General))
group growth [correct]
CONT: The seclusion of the Centre is conducive to complete immersion in programs increasing personal development, group growth and leadership experience.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
maturation du groupe [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: maturation du groupe : les étapes que franchissent communément les petits groupes lorsqu'ils se forment et décident de leur mode de fonctionnement en tant que groupe.