English (Resistance Heating; Industrial Electrical Equipment; Electrical Domestic Appliances)
miniature immersion heater
OBS: See records "submersed heating element" and "immersion heater. "
French (Chauffage par résistance; Appareillage électrique industriel; Appareillage électrique domestique)
mini-thermoplongeur [masculine noun]
OBS: Voir les fiches «thermoplongeur».