English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Marine Abandonment Immersion Suit Systems [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-65.16-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Combinaisons flottantes en cas de naufrage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-65.16-M89