English (Citizenship and Immigration)
specific vocational preparation [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS: immigrant selection factor
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
préparation professionnelle spécifique [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: facteur de sélection des immigrants