English (Citizenship and Immigration)
immigrant services centre [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
centre de services aux immigrants [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.