English (Citizenship and Immigration)
immigrants station
OBS: status of Landed immigrant "immigrant result cochet" statut officiel d’immigrant immigrant estimés non-immigrant; non-immigrant landed immigrant's visa; visa d’immigrant reçu
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
station d'immigrants