English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Rules Governing the Activities of, and the Practice and Procedure in, the Adjudication Division of the Immigration and Refugee Board [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Règles régissant les travaux, la procédure et la pratique de la Section d'arbitrage de la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.