English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Immigration Appeal Board's power [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
pouvoir de la Commission d'appel de l'immigration [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.