English (Citizenship and Immigration)
schedule for claims [correct]
OBS: Immigration Appeal Board.
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
rôle des revendications [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Commission d'appel de l'immigration
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.