English (Citizenship and Immigration)
constitution of Immigration Appeal Division [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
composition de la Section d'appel de l'immigration [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.