English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
head office of the Immigration Appeal Board [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
siège de la Commission d'appel de l'immigration [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.