English (Citizenship and Immigration)
mutual-aid association [correct]
OBS: mutual-aid association : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
association d'entraide [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: association d'entraide : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
asociaciones de ayuda mutua [feminine noun]