English (Penal Law; Sociology of the Family)
pro-child anti-crime network
OBS: Recommendation to guard against child abuse and exploitation made by the Special Rapporteur to the Commission on Human Rights in 1993; supported by INTERPOL [International Criminal Police Organization] ;should be comprised of INTERPOL, national police, immigration and law enforcement authorities.
French (Droit pénal; Sociologie de la famille)
réseau contre le crime pour la protection des enfants [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho penal; Sociología de la familia)
red antidelitos en favor de los niños [feminine noun]