English (Citizenship and Immigration)
multiple nationality [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and the Immigration and Refugee Board(IRB).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
nationalité multiple [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR).
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
pluralidad de nacionalidades [correct, feminine noun]