English (Citizenship and Immigration; Military Administration)
draft evasion [correct]; draft-evasion [correct]
OBS: draft-evasion: terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS: draft evasion : terminology used by Immigration and Refugee Board(IRB)
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Administration militaire)
insoumission [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: au service militaire
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR).
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Administración militar)
evasión del servicio militar [correct, feminine noun]; insumisión [feminine noun]