English (Political Science (General); Citizenship and Immigration)
naturalized repatriate [correct]
OBS: Designation used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Sciences politiques (Généralités); Citoyenneté et immigration)
rapatrié naturalisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Désignation employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.