English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
pleadings [correct]
OBS: pleadings : CUB Glossary, Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
conclusions [correct]
OBS: écrites
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.
OBS: conclusions : Lexique CUB, Emploi et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
conclusiones [correct, feminine noun, plural]