English (Labour and Employment; Labour Law)
arranged employment offer [correct]
CONT: Arranged employment offer in Canada. Arranged employment is one of the fast-track options under the Federal Skilled Worker Category of immigration.
French (Travail et emploi; Droit du travail)
offre d'emploi réservé [correct, feminine noun]