English (Citizenship and Immigration)
immigration co-ordination [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
coordination des activités relatives à l'immigration [correct, feminine noun]; coordination des activités en immigration [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.