English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
accessory [correct, adjective]
OBS: accessory : CUB Glossary, Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
accessoire [correct, adjective]
OBS: accessoire: Lexique CUB, Emploi et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.