English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
concur [correct]
OBS: Concur : CUB Glossary, Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
souscrire [correct]
OBS: à l'avis, au jugement.
OBS: Souscrire au jugement : Lexique CUB, Emploi et Immigration Canada.