English (Practice and Procedural Law; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
direction of the court [correct]; court direction [correct]
OBS: Court direction : CUB Glossary, Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit judiciaire; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
instruction du tribunal [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Instruction du tribunal : Lexique CUB, Emploi et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
instrucción [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Del tribunal.