English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
notice of disqualification [correct]
OBS: Notice of disqualification : CUB Glossary, Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
avis d'exclusion [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Avis d'exclusion : Lexique CUB, Emploi et Immigration Canada.