English (Rules of Court; Citizenship and Immigration)
procedural law [correct]; adjective law
OBS: procedural law; adjective law : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Règles de procédure; Citoyenneté et immigration)
droit de procédure [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: droit de procédure : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
derecho procesal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Relativo a los procedimientos civiles y criminales.