English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Immigration Security Manual [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Manuel de la sécurité [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.