English (Transportation; Citizenship and Immigration)
preliminary assessment of an administration fee may be made against a transportation company
OBS: Source(s) : IR 42. 2(1) [Immigration reference manual].
French (Transports; Citoyenneté et immigration)
imputation provisoire des frais administratifs au transporteur peut être faite
OBS: Source(s) : RI 42.2(1) [Guide de référence de l'immigration].