English (Citizenship and Immigration)
degree of establishment
CONT: The applicant’s degree of establishment in Canada.
OBS: Source(s) :Immigration manual, IP-5, Chapter 6.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
degré d'établissement [masculine noun]