English (Population Movements; Citizenship and Immigration)
full immigration processing mission [correct]; full processing mission [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Mouvements de population; Citoyenneté et immigration)
bureau à l'étranger offrant tous les services d'immigration [correct, masculine noun]; bureau à l'étranger offrant des services complets d'immigration [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.