English (Citizenship and Immigration)
immigration mission [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
bureau d'immigration [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: à l'étranger