English (Official Documents)
passport forgery [correct]
OBS: passport forgery : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
fabrication de faux passeports [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: fabrication de faux passeports : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.