English (Official Documents)
unaltered passport [correct]
OBS: unaltered passport : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport authentique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport authentique : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
pasaporte auténtico [correct, masculine noun]