English (Citizenship and Immigration)
regional office [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and Passport Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
bureau régional [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
oficina regional [correct, feminine noun]