English (Official Documents)
spoiled passport [correct]
OBS: spoiled passport : terminology used by Passport Canada and Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport abîmé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport abîmé : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada et à Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
pasaporte estropeado [masculine noun]
OBS: Comparar con "pasaporte dañado", "pasaporte defectuoso", "pasaporte modificado" y pasaporte mutilado".