English (Official Documents)
visitor passport [correct]
OBS: visitor passport : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport de visiteur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport de visiteur : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.