English (Official Documents)
national Israeli passport [correct]
OBS: national Israeli passport : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport national israélien [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport national israélien : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.