English (Citizenship and Immigration)
non-automated mission [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by the Passport Office of Canada and Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
mission non automatisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada et à Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.