English (Official Documents)
photosubbed passport [correct]
OBS: photosubbed passport : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport dont la photo a été substituée [correct, masculine noun]; passeport dont la photo a été remplacée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport dont la photo a été substituée; passeport dont la photo a été remplacée : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.