English (Official Documents)
full validity passport [correct]; maximum validity passport [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport à durée de validité maximale [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport à durée de validité maximale : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et par Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
pasaporte de plena validez [correct, masculine noun]