English (Citizenship and Immigration)
landing record [correct]; record of landing [correct]; landing card
OBS: landing record, record of landing : terms used by the Passport Office of Canada and Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
fiche d'établissement [correct, feminine noun]; fiche relative au droit d'établissement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: fiche d'établissement : en usage à Passeport Canada et à Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
formulario de derecho de residencia [correct, masculine noun]