English (Official Documents)
wallet-sized passport card [correct]; WSPC [correct]
OBS: wallet-sized passport card; WSPC : terminology used by Passport Canada and Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
carte-passeport format portefeuille [correct, feminine noun]; CPFP [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: carte-passeport format portefeuille; CPFP : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada et à Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.