English (Official Documents)
unrestricted passport [correct]
OBS: unrestricted passport : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport inconditionnel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport inconditionnel : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.