English (Official Documents)
passport requirements [correct]
OBS: passport requirements : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
exigences relatives au passeport [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: exigences relatives au passeport : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.