English (Official Documents)
refugee passport [correct]
OBS: refugee passport : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport pour réfugié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport pour réfugié : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.