English (Official Documents)
planetary passport [correct]
OBS: planetary passport : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport planétaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport planétaire : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.