English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Court-ordered rehearings
OBS: IRB [Immigration and Refugee Board] policy, effective February 15, 1999.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
tenue de nouvelles audiences sur ordonnances de la Cour [feminine noun]