English (Labour and Employment)
participant mix boxes
OBS: These boxes are used to identify the client mix on a project.
OBS: Source(s) : Canadian Jobs Strategy Operational Procedures of Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Travail et emploi)
cases sur la répartition des participants [feminine noun]
OBS: Ces cases permettent de déterminer la répartition des participants d'un projet.
OBS: Source(s) : Planification de l'emploi et Procédures opérationnelles d'Emploi et immigration Canada.