English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Cost Recovery Program [correct]; Immigration Cost Recovery Program [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
programme de recouvrement des coûts des services d'immigration [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.