English (Population Movements)
shared immigration program [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Mouvements de population)
programme d'immigration à responsabilité partagée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.