English (Citizenship and Immigration)
age-directed program [correct]; age-directed immigration program [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
programme d'immigration axé sur l'âge [correct, masculine noun]; programme axé sur l'âge [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.