English (Citizenship and Immigration)
resettlement camp [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and the Immigration and Refugee Board(IRB).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
camp de réfugiés pouvant être réétablis [correct, masculine noun]; camp de réfugiés en voie de réétablissement [correct, masculine noun]; camp de réfugiés en voie de réinstallation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR).
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
campamento de reasentamiento [correct, masculine noun]; campo de reasentamiento [correct, masculine noun]