English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Canadian domicile [correct]
OBS: Canadian domicile means : Canadian domicile acquired and held in accordance with section 4. of the Immigration Act
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
domicile canadien [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Domicile canadien signifie : un domicile canadien acquis et détenu conformément à l'article 4. de la Loi sur l'immigration