English (Citizenship and Immigration)
indexing sheet [correct]
OBS: Immigration and Refugee Board Legal Services.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
fiche de publication [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Services juridiques de la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié.