English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Road Construction)
emergency maintenance [correct]
DEF: Maintemance activities in response to serious defects causing imminent danger.
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Construction des voies de circulation)
entretien d'urgence [masculine noun]; réparation d'urgence [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fiabilidad y ensayos (Ingeniería); Construcción de carreteras)
mantenimiento de emergencia [masculine noun]; conservación de emergencia [feminine noun]