English (Symptoms (Medicine); Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
stupor [correct]
DEF: A lack of psychomotor activity ...
OBS: [It] may range from not actively relating to the environment to complete immobility.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
stupeur [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Manque d'activité psychomotrice [...]
OBS: [Ce manque] peut varier de l'absence d'interaction active avec l'environnement à une immobilité totale.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Trastornos mentales; Psicología clínica)
estupor [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Trastorno consistente en disminución de la actividad de las funciones intelectuales, acompañada de un aire de asombro o indiferencia.