English (Immunology; Human Diseases)
severe combined immune deficiency syndrome
OBS: Immune disease of children.
French (Immunologie; Maladies humaines)
syndrome d'immunodéficience combinée aiguë [proposal, masculine noun]; syndrome d'immunodéficience combinée grave [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Maladie des enfants.