English (Immunology; Pharmacy)
immune globulin preparation [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Immunologie; Pharmacie)
préparation d'immunoglobuline [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.