English (Immunology)
human immune globulin preparation [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
préparation d'immunoglobuline humaine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.