English (Immunology)
immune regulation; immunoregulation [correct]; regulation of the immune response
French (Immunologie)
régulation immunitaire [feminine noun]; immunorégulation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología)
inmunorregulación [correct, feminine noun]