English (Sexology)
fistfucking [correct]; fist fucking [correct]; fist-fucking [correct]; fisting [correct]
OBS: "Fisting" and the insertion of "toys" into the rectum can produce serious trauma to the anus and large bowel... Any serious illness produced by "fisting" may severely diminish normal immune response.
French (Sexologie)
pénétration anale du poing [feminine noun]; fisting [masculine noun]
CONT: Le fisting (introduction du poing) et l'introduction de divers "jouets" dans le rectum peuvent provoquer de graves blessures à l'anus et au gros intestin.
OBS: pénétration anale du poing : équivalent proposé par un médecin.