English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measuring Equipment; Electromagnetism; Radio Transmission and Reception)
Specification for radio disturbance and immunity measuring apparatus and methods – Part 2-3 : Methods of measurement of disturbances and immunity – Radiated disturbance measurements [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC CISPR 16-2-3:2010.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CISPR 16-2-3:12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareils de mesures (Électricité); Électromagnétisme; Émission et réception radio)
Spécifications des méthodes et des appareils de mesure des perturbations radioélectriques et de l'immunité aux perturbations radioélectriques – Partie 2-3 : Méthodes de mesure des perturbations et de l'immunité – Mesures des perturbations rayonnées [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC CISPR 16-2-3:2010.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CISPR 16-2-3:12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.