English (Practice and Procedural Law; Political Science (General); Special-Language Phraseology)
withdraw presidential immunity [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Sciences politiques (Généralités); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
retirer l'immunité présidentielle [correct]