English (Immunology)
vaccine immunity [correct]
DEF: The protection against a disease or infectious agent provided by a vaccine.
French (Immunologie)
immunité vaccinale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Protection contre une maladie ou un agent infectieux conférée par un vaccin.
Spanish (Inmunología)
inmunidad vacunal [correct, feminine noun]