English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
judicial or quasi-judicial decision [correct]
CONT: The corollary of immunity is that a judicial or quasi-judicial decision can be challenged only through judicial review or the appeals process...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
décision judiciaire ou quasi judiciaire [correct, feminine noun]