English (Official Documents; Foreign Trade)
certificate of review [correct]
DEF: A legal document issued by the U. S. Department of Commerce that grants immunity from state and federal antitrust prosecution to export trading firms.
French (Documents officiels; Commerce extérieur)
certificat de renouvellement [masculine noun]