English (Private Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
immunity from prosecution [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit privé; Citoyenneté et immigration)
immunité de poursuite [correct, feminine noun]; immunité en matière de poursuite judiciaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho privado; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
inmunidad de la jurisdicción penal y civil [correct, feminine noun]