English (Taxation)
immunity from taxation [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
immunité fiscale [correct, feminine noun]; exonération d'impôt [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
inmunidad tributaria [correct, feminine noun]; exoneración de impuestos [feminine noun]