English (Stock Exchange)
contingent immunization
OBS: contingent immunization : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
protection conditionnelle d'un portefeuille [feminine noun]
OBS: protection conditionnelle d'un portefeuille : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.