English (Immunology; Epidemiology)
immunization data [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie; Épidémiologie)
données sur l'immunisation [correct, feminine noun]; données concernant l'immunisation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.